Plattenbörsen

Die wichtigsten Plattenbörsen-Termine Europas

Belgien | Dänemark | Deutschland | Frankreich | Großbritannien | Italien | Niederlande | Norwegen | Österreich | Polen | Schweden | Schweiz | Spanien | Tschechien

Belgien

Datum Ort
25.05 Geraardsbergen, Zakkaai 25
25.05 Geraardsbergen, Zaal de Spiral
27.05 Antwerpen, Café Canada
27.05 Antwerpen, Noorderlaan
28.05 Brüssel, Galerie Ravenstein
02.06 Mons, Croix Place
05.06 Berchem, Zaal Apollo
18.06 Bilzen, CC de Kimpel
25.06 Bilzen, Eikenlaan 25
25.06 Charleroi, Boulevard Jacques Bertrand 1
21.07 Mons, Carré des Arts- Mons
06.08 Lüttich, l'Espace 251 Nord
10.09 Antwerpen, Expo
16.09 Bergen, Lotto Expo
16.09 Mons, Lotto Mons Expo
17.09 Bergen, Lotto Expo
17.09 Turnhout, Cultuurhuis De Warande
01.10 Antwerpen, Muziekcentrum Trix
01.10 Hasselt, Grenslandhallen
01.10 Rebecq, Salle Communale de Quenast
01.10 Willebroek, Zaal ‚De Roos‘
03.10 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
03.10 Schwerin, Intercity Hotel
08.10 Brügge, Boudewijn Seapark
22.10 Assenede, De Bijenkorf
05.11 Oostende, Thermae Palace
05.11 Sint-Niklaas, Bauhuis
11.11 Tielt, Europahalle
12.11 CC De Passant, Zoutleeuw
19.11 Brügge, Het Meersenhuis
19.11 Hasselt, Kermt Zaal Kermeta
25.11 Gent, Gent ICC
03.12 Brüssel, Galerie Ravenstein
10.12 Antwerpen, Expo
10.12 Mouscron, Centr'Expo
17.12 Merchtem, Zaal 't Vijversda
26.12 Herenthout, Parochiezaal

⇧ nach oben

Dänemark

Datum Ort
27.05 Svendborg, Borgerforeningen
03.06 København, Nørrebrohallen
24.06 Aarhus, Ungdomskulturhuset
05.08 Odder, Pakhuset
19.08 Odense, Kulturmaskinen
26.08 Næstved, Næstved Bibliotek
30.09 Hammel, Kultur & Sundhedscenter Inside
07.10 Odense, Posten
14.10 Aarhus, Viby Bibliotek
21.10 Hadsten, Sløjfen Hadsten KulturHus
21.10 Sønderborg, Sønderborghus
28.10 Horsens, Fængslet's Plademesse
04.11 General Rye, Fredericia
04.11 Randers, Underværket

⇧ nach oben

Deutschland

Datum Ort
27.05 Karlsruhe, Badnerlandhalle
27.05 Neuwied, Plattenladen thegroove.zone
27.05 Verl-Kaulitz, Ostwestfalenhalle
27.05 Rostock, Peter-Weiss-Haus
28.05 Endingen, Endinger Büchermarkt
28.05 Frankfurt, Jahrhunderthalle
02.06 Bispingen, Welcome Huetzel
03.06 Neuwied, Plattenladen thegroove.zone
05.06 Augsburg, Ballonfabrik
09.06 Dresden, Hechtviertel
10.06 Dresden, Hechtviertel
10.06 Düsseldorf, Bürgerhaus Reisholz
10.06 Heidelberg-Kirchheim, Bürgerzentrum
10.06 Neuwied, Plattenladen thegroove.zone
11.06 Düsseldorf, Weiterbildungszentrum
17.06 Bremen, Bürgerzentrum Neue Vahr
17.06 Ludwigsburg, Forum am Schlosspark
17.06 Eisenach, Werner-Aßmann-Halle
17.06 Neuwied, Plattenladen thegroove.zone
18.06 Hannover, Pavillion
18.06 Lichtenfels, Stadthalle
18.06 Köln, Theater am Tanzbrunnen
24.06 Konstanz, Alexander-von-Humboldt-Gymnasium
24.06 Neuwied, Plattenladen thegroove.zone
25.06 Solingen, Theater
01.07 Leverkusen, Lindenhof
02.07 Mönchengladbach, Krahnendonkhalle Neuwerk
09.07 München, Tonhalle/Kultfabrik
13.07 Balingen, Messegelände
14.07 Balingen, Messegelände
15.07 Balingen, Messegelände
15.07 Emmendingen, Cornelia Passage
30.07 Regensburg, RT-Halle
06.08 Schweinfurt, Stadthalle
02.09 Bremen, Neue Vahr
02.09 Düsseldorf, Bürgerhaus Reisholz
03.09 Buseck, Sammler- und Hobbywelt
03.09 Chemnitz, Kraftwerk
03.09 Hannover, Pavillion
09.09 Hamburg, Uni Mensa
10.09 Berlin, TU-Mensa
17.09 München, Tonhalle/Kultfabrik
01.10 Saarlouis, Vereinshaus, Fraulautern
03.10 Schwerin, InterCityHotel
07.10 Emmeningen, Cornelia Passage
07.10 Zwickau, Klubhaus Sachsenring
08.10 Dresden, Alter Schlachthof
08.10 Flensburg, Deutsches Haus
15.10 Bad Laasphe, Internationales Radiomuseum
15.10 Braunschweig, Stadthalle
21.10 Freiburg im Üechtland, Forum Fribourg
22.10 Freiburg im Üechtland, Forum Fribourg
26.10 Berlin, Forum Köpenick
28.10 Nürnberg, Meistersingerhalle
29.10 München, Tonhalle
04.11 Berlin, Huxley’s Neue Welt
04.11 Düsseldorf, Bürgerhaus Reisholz
04.11 Heidelberg, Bürgerzentrum Kirchheim
04.11 Innsbruck, Congress
05.11 Berlin, Huxley’s Neue Welt
05.11 Köln-Kalk, Abenteuerhallen
05.11 Waldshut-Tiengen, Stadthalle
12.11 München, Tonhalle/Kultfabrik
18.11 Freiburg, Haus der Jugend
03.12 Hannover, Pavillion
09.12 Hamburg, Uni Mensa
10.12 Berlin, TU Mensa
16.12 Mosbach, Fideljo
26.12 München, TonHalle / KultFabrik

⇧ nach oben

Frankreich

Datum Ort
25.05 Paris, Parc Georges Brassens
04.06 Perigueux, Théatre de l'Odyssée
04.06 Trouville Sur Mer, Salon des Gouverneurs
10.06 Angers, Le Chabada
17.06 Saint Quentin, Palais de Fervaques
01.07 Clecy, Place de la mairie
01.07 Le Bourget du Lac, Centre Ville
05.08 Mirande, Place d'Astarac
26.08 Mont De Marsan, Quai De La Midouze
02.09 Nantes, Maison de l'Erdre
10.09 Sinceny, Salle E. Binder
01.10 Saint-Hilaire-de-Lusignan, Salle des Fêtes
07.10 Clermont-Ferrand, Maison des Sports
07.10 Paris, Kongresszentrum
07.10 Paris, Kongresszentrum
15.10 Cholet, Médiathèque Elie Chamard
15.10 Straßburg, Salle de la Bourse
22.10 Oléans, Parc Expo
28.10 Bordeaux, Espace du Lac
01.11 Paris, Parc Georges Brassens
05.11 Béthune, Salle Foyer François
11.11 Limoges, Parc des Expos
12.11 Montluçon, Parc des Expos Salle Saphir
19.11 Marcq en Baroeul, Hippodrome
19.11 Tours, Les Halles
26.11 Dourges, Espace culturel-Les Palombes
26.11 Villeneuve VD, Salle Du College
03.12 Bully-Les-Mines, Salle Corbelle
03.12 Niort, Parc des Expositions de Noron
03.12 Ploufragan, Salle Marcel Paul

⇧ nach oben

Großbritannien

Datum Ort
27.05 Felixtowe, Trinity Methodist Church Hall
27.05 Glasgow, Queen Margaret Union
27.05 Guildford, Guildhall
27.05 Hull, Fruit
27.05 London, Catholic Centre
27.05 Montrose, Part Of MoFest
27.05 Plymouth, Lower Guildhall
27.05 Rochester, Princes Hall
27.05 Southampton, The 1865
27.05 Windermere, Ladyholme Centre
27.05 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms
28.05 Bexley, Freemantle Hall
28.05 Birmingham, Billsley Pub
28.05 Kirkcaldy, Windsor Hotel
28.05 Liverpool, Holiday Inn
28.05 London, Abney Hall
28.05 Montrose, Part Of MoFest
28.05 Newcastle, Jazz & Blues Festival
28.05 Newcastle Under Lyme, Jazz & Blues Festival
28.05 Stoke-On-Trent, Sutherland Community Project
28.05 Windermere, Ladyholme Centre
29.05 Buxton, Palace Hotel
29.05 Reading, Rivermead Leisure Centre
02.06 Edinburgh, Ocean Terminal
02.06 London, Old Spitalfields Market
03.06 Bristol, Colston Hall
03.06 Bury St. Edmunds, The Centre
03.06 Canterbury, Westgate Hall
03.06 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
03.06 Chelmsford, The Ale House
03.06 Edinburgh, Ocean Terminal
03.06 Glasgow, Bellahouston Leisure Centre
03.06 Liverpool, Bluecoat Chambers
03.06 London, Christ Saviour Church Hall
03.06 London, Saint Marks Church Hall
03.06 Manchester, Sachas Hotel
03.06 Nottingham, The Belgrave Rooms
03.06 Salisbury, United Reform Church
04.06 Birmingham, St. Columba Church Hall
04.06 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
04.06 Edinburgh, Ocean Terminal
04.06 Manchester, George Carnall Leisure Centre
04.06 Orpington, Crofton Halls
04.06 Sandbach, Market Hall
04.06 Stockport, Indoor Market Hall
04.06 Watford, Bushey Academy Site
06.06 London, International Students House
08.06 Llandudno, St Johns Methodist Church Hall
09.06 East Kilbride, Shopping Centre
09.06 Llandudno, St Johns Methodist Church Hall
10.06 Aberdeen, Ruthrieston Community Centre
10.06 Bath, Guildhall
10.06 Birmingham, City Centre
10.06 Braintree, Bocking Art Theatre
10.06 Denbigh, Town Hall
10.06 Digbeth, Birmingham South and City College
10.06 East Kilbride, Shopping Centre
10.06 Harwich, The Alma Inn
10.06 Kendal, Parish Hall
10.06 Llandudno, St Johns Methodist Church Hall
10.06 London, Christchurch Halls
10.06 London, Old Spitalfields Market
10.06 Sutton-In-Ashfield, St Josephs Church Hall
11.06 Banchory, Town Hall
11.06 Birmingham, National Motorcycle Museum
11.06 Brighton, Komedia
11.06 Doncaster, The Dome
11.06 Liverpool, Old Police Station
11.06 Rainham, Mark Social Club
11.06 Southend, West Leigh School
11.06 Stonehaven, Town Hall
16.06 Falkirk, Callendar Square Shopping Centre
16.06 London, Old Spitalfields Market
17.06 Bedford, Higgins Musem
17.06 Falkirk, Callendar Square Shopping Centre
17.06 Guildford, Guildhall
17.06 London, O2 Arena
17.06 London, Stone Free Festival
17.06 Maidwell, The Stag
17.06 Mumbles, Victoria Memorial Hall
17.06 Southampton, The 1865
17.06 Telford, Belmont Hall
17.06 Windermere, Ladyholme Centre
17.06 Woodbridge, Community Hall
18.06 Eastbourne, Fishermen’s Club
18.06 Foxton, 79 High Street
18.06 London, Stone Free Festival
18.06 Perth, Salutation Hotel
18.06 Whitstable, Umbrella Centre
24.06 Norwich, St. sAndrews Hall
01.07 Nottingham, The Level
02.07 Dundee, Marryat Hall
08.07 Brentford, Fountain Leisure Centre
08.07 Exeter, Corn Exchange
15.07 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms
16.07 Coventry, Fargo Village
05.08 Norwich, St. Andrews Hall
05.08 Plymouth, Lower Guildhall
12.08 Birmingham, Custard Factory
19.08 Bridport, United Church
19.08 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms
02.09 Bristol, Colston Hall
02.09 Nottingham, The Belgrave Rooms
03.09 Dundee, Marryat Hall
09.09 Exeter, Corn Exchange
09.09 Victoria, Horticultural Halls
10.09 Leicester-Aylestone, Leisure Centrev
16.09 Norwich, St. Andrews Hall
23.09 Tolworth, Recreation Centre
30.09 Bedford, The Harpur Suite
01.10 Coventry, Fargo Village
07.10 Wolverhampton, Civic Hall
07.10 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms
14.10 Glasgow, Bellahouston Leisure Centre
15.10 Birmingham, National Motorcycle Museum
15.10 Manchester, George Carnall Leisure Centre
21.10 Exeter, Corn Exchange
21.10 Nottingham, The Level
28.10 Birmingham, City Centre
28.10 Digbeth, Birmingham South and City College
04.11 Bristol, Colston Hall
04.11 Nottingham, The Belgrave Rooms
04.11 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms
11.11 Birmingham, Custard
11.11 Plymouth, Lower Guildhall
18.11 Bridport, United Church
18.11 London, Olympia
19.11 London, Olympia
25.11 Norwich, St. Andrews Hall
03.12 Leicester-Aylestone, Centre
09.12 Wolverhampton, Slade Rooms

⇧ nach oben

Italien

Datum Ort
27.05 Palermo, Fiera del Mediterraneo
28.05 Busto Arsizio, Malpensa Fiere
28.05 Palermo, Fiera del Mediterraneo
28.05 Turin, Piazza Madama Christina
02.06 Ragusa, Piazza San Giovanni
03.06 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
03.06 Savona, Palazzo Santa Chiara
04.06 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
04.06 Savona, Palazzo Santa Chiara
24.06 Codevilla, Expo Tucano
25.06 Alessandria, Teatro Comunale
25.06 Codevilla, Expo Tucano
16.07 Genua, Piazza delle Feste
25.08 Follonica, Pizza Sivieri
26.08 Follonica, Pizza Sivieri
27.08 Alessandria, Teatro Comunale
27.08 Follonica, Pizza Sivieri
09.09 Cuneo, Piazza Seminario
09.09 Pisa, Stazione Leopolda
17.09 Alessandria, Teatro Comunale
24.09 Pisa, Stazione Leopolda
01.10 Rom, Barcelò Aran Mantegna
07.10 Neapel, Palapartenope
08.10 Neapel, Palapartenope
14.10 Pesaro, Baia Flaminia Resort
15.10 Alessandria, Teatro Comunale
21.10 Mailand, Parco Esposizioni Novegro
28.10 Perugia, Quasar Village
29.10 Prato, Estraforum
04.11 Padova, Fiera di Padova
18.11 Bologna, Pala Nord
18.11 Pescara, Porto Turistico
19.11 Bologna, Pala Nord
19.11 Pescara, Porto Turistico
25.11 Genua, Magazzini del Cotone Moduli 7/8
26.11 Genua, Magazzini del Cotone Moduli 7/8
09.12 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
10.12 Catania, Grand Hotel Excelsior
16.12 Bassano del Grappa, Expo
16.12 Palermo, Hotel San Paolo Palace
17.12 Bassano del Grappa, Expo
17.12 Palermo, Hotel San Paolo Palace

⇧ nach oben

Niederlande

Datum Ort
25.05 Waalwijk, Buurthuis Bloemenoord
25.05 Zwolle, Centrum Grote Kerkplein
27.05 Utrecht, Mariaplaats
28.05 De Lier, De Lier
28.05 Leuwaarden, Waagplein
28.05 Neerkant, De Moost
28.05 Terneuzen, Oud-Terneuzen
01.06 Groningen, Vismarkt
03.06 Den Haag, Hofplaats
05.06 Berchem/Antwerpen, Zaal Apollo
05.06 Eindhoven, Op Noord Ontmoetingsplaats
05.06 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
05.06 Ulft, DRU
08.06 Utrecht, Vredenburg
10.06 Schiedam, Land van Belofte
11.06 Hengelo, Metropool Poppodeum
15.06 Terneuzen, Tuinpaad
17.06 Arnhem, Kerkplein
18.06 Alkmaar, Canadaplein
21.06 Tilburg, Koningsplein
23.06 Eindhoven, 18 Septemberplein
24.06 Utrecht, Mariaplaats
25.06 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
25.06 Tilburg, Koningsplein
25.06 Wouw, Cafe/Zalen Donkenhof
02.07 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
08.07 Hengelo, Brinkstraat
09.07 Breda, Station
12.07 Hoorn, Centrum
13.07 Vismarkt, Groningen
15.07 Schiedam, Land van Belofte
15.07 Terneuzen, Terneuzen
30.07 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
03.08 Groningen, Vismarkt
05.08 Deventer, Tuin van het Burgerweeshuis
06.08 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
12.08 Schiedam, Land van Belofte
15.08 Lebbeke, ‚Zaal‘ Torekken
27.08 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
03.09 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
03.09 Ursem, Cafe de Rode Leeuw
03.09 ’s-Hertogenbosch, Parade
07.09 Groningen, Vismarkt
09.09 Kampen, Cultureel Podium Kampen
09.09 Land van Belofte, Schiedam
23.09 Amsterdam, RAI
24.09 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
24.09 Neerkant, De Moost
01.10 Enschede, Niederlande
01.10 Harmelen, Recreatiecentrum H2o
01.10 Hengelo, Metropool Poppodeum
05.10 Vismarkt, Groningen
14.10 Rosmalen, Autotron
14.10 Schiedam, Land van Belofte
15.10 Rosmalen, Autotron
29.10 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
01.11 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
02.11 Groningen, Vismarkt
05.11 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein
09.11 Utrecht, Vredenburg
11.11 Utrecht, Jaarbeurs
12.11 Utrecht, Jaarbeurs
12.11 Weerslo, Weerselose Markt
26.11 Enschede, H.J. v. Heekplein

⇧ nach oben

Norwegen

Datum Ort
03.06 Oslo, Nye Kulturhuset Youngsgate 6
04.06 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
10.06 Moss, Allaktivitetshuset Skolegata
02.07 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
06.08 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
12.08 Oslo, Nye Kulturhuset Youngsgate 6
26.08 Hamar, Gml Rådhuset i Strandgata
03.09 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
09.09 Trondheim, Byscenen Kongensgt 19
23.09 Oslo, Rockefeller
01.10 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
07.10 Dramen, Union Scene
07.10 Oslo, Nye Kulturhuset Youngsgate 6
21.10 Fredrikstad, St. Croix Huset
21.10 Magnor, Magnor Ungdomslokale
28.10 Skien, Ibsenhuset
05.11 Ingensteds Brennerivn 9, Oslo
11.11 Kristiansand, Teatret
18.11 Hønefoss, Kultur-Senteret
03.12 Oslo, Ingensteds Brennerivn 9
16.12 Oslo, Nye Kulturhuset Youngsgate 6

⇧ nach oben

Österreich

Datum Ort
27.05 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
27.05 Wien, Bunkerei
28.05 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
28.05 Wien, Bunkerei
10.06 Passau, Dreiländerhalle
11.06 Wels, Alter Schlachthof
02.09 Salzburg, Alter Schlachthof
03.09 Wels, Alter Schlachthof
16.09 Innsbrug, Congress
17.09 Feldkirch, Montforthaus
23.09 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
23.09 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
15.10 Braunschweig, Stadthalle
29.10 München, Tonhalle
04.11 Innsbruck, Congress
05.11 Feldkirch, Montforthaus
12.11 München, Tonhalle/Kultfabrik
19.11 Graz, Messe
02.12 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
02.12 Wien, Berufsschule Längenfeldgasse
09.12 Passau, X-Point-Halle
10.12 Wels, Alter Schlachthof

⇧ nach oben

Polen

Datum Ort
27.05 Siemianowice Śląskie, Centrum Kultury
27.05 Posen, KontenerART
03.06 Toruń, Od Dechy Do Dechy - Books Art Music Bar

⇧ nach oben

Schweden

Datum Ort
17.06 Hova, Regnbågsskolan
18.06 Hova, Regnbågsskolan
29.07 Olofström, Folkets Hus
30.07 Ystad, Cabinen
02.09 Mjölby, Kvarnparken
30.09 Solna, Solnahallen
01.10 Eskilstuna, Royal
07.10 Malmö, Slagthuset
28.10 Linköping, Valla Folkhögskola
29.10 Karlstad, Sundsta bad- och idrottshus
04.11 Lund, Sparbanken Skåne Arena
04.11 Skövde, Valhall
05.11 Karlshamn, Folkets Hus
05.11 Uddevalla, Folkets Hus
11.11 Huskvarna, Folkets Park
26.12 Malmö, Slagthuset

⇧ nach oben

Schweiz

Datum Ort
21.10 Freiburg im Üechtland, Forum Friburg
28.10 Zürich, Volkshaus Zürich
28.10 Zürich, Volkshaus Zürich
12.11 Brunegg, Vianco Arena
25.11 Zofingen, Großer Stadtsaal
26.11 Villeneuve VD, Salle Du College
30.11 Zürich, Volkshaus
03.12 Zürich, Volkshaus

⇧ nach oben

Spanien

Datum Ort
28.05 Vitoria, Gran Hotel LAKUA
04.06 Bilbao, Hotel Gran Bilbao
02.07 Gijon, Hotel Asturias
21.10 Palma de Mallorca, Palma Arena
22.10 Palma de Mallorca, Palma Arena

⇧ nach oben

Tschechien

Datum Ort
09.09 Prag, PVA Expo Letňany

⇧ nach oben